instagram

facebook


competition

OPEN
Round 1 :Heat 1
SingletNameTeamPlacepts
R E D川辺 雅也RADIX FUKUOKA[ - ][-]
B L U末崎 祐介Dear Surf[ 4 ][2.63]
G R N木内 雄大RUN'AWAVE[ 2 ][3.34]
W H T佐々野 敢RIVER SURF[ 3 ][2.83]
Y E L荒木 謙爾KAIJIN'S PLANET[ 1 ][10.17]
Round 1 :Heat 2
SingletNameTeamPlacepts
R E D楠田 雄也PRESENCE[ 1 ][7.70]
B L U梁井 優人HIGH SURF[ 2 ][6.16]
G R N村田 哲治RADIX FUKUOKA[ - ][-]
W H T庄山 昌輝Dear Surf[ 3 ][4.66]
Y E L後藤 勇樹RUN'AWAVE[ 4 ][2.30]
Round 1 :Heat 3
SingletNameTeamPlacepts
R E D村上 英司GLAMOUR[ 4 ][2.50]
B L U和田 高近Dear Surf[ 5 ][1.00]
G R N笛田 尚路TRUTH S.D[ 3 ][5.84]
W H T國光  孝HIGH SURF[ 1 ][7.53]
Y E L浦田 陽介RADIX FUKUOKA[ 2 ][7.50]
Round 1 :Heat 4
SingletNameTeamPlacepts
R E D中原 康之RADIX FUKUOKA[ 1 ][7.33]
B L U井石 光彦Westy Surf[ 3 ][2.90]
G R N有田 篤史COLONY SURF[ 5 ][1.77]
W H T奥野 貴紀Dear Surf[ 2 ][7.00]
Y E L辻  真也TRUTH S.D[ 4 ][2.07]
Round 1 :Heat 5
SingletNameTeamPlacepts
R E D松田  直WILLIN[ 4 ][1.93]
B L U古賀 真也Dear Surf[ 5 ][0.83]
G R N金子敬一郎JAM SURF[ 2 ][3.07]
W H T武雄 貴晴Vainqueur[ 3 ][2.83]
Y E L山下 玲央missio[ 1 ][7.50]
Round 1 :Heat 6
SingletNameTeamPlacepts
R E D中村 功一DEE ART[ 3 ][4.30]
B L U東川 大悟KAIJIN'S PLANET[ 4 ][1.90]
G R N山田  淳WILLIN'[ - ][-]
W H T佐藤 智彦Dear Surf[ 1 ][5.14]
Y E L村岡 良亮JAM SURF[ 2 ][5.10]
Round 1 :Heat 7
SingletNameTeamPlacepts
R E D石川 陽一JAM SURF[ 1 ][7.27]
B L U竹本 真悟TRACKS[ 5 ][3.27]
G R N山根  誠H-1 SURF[ 4 ][3.33]
W H T竹本康太郎KAIJIN'S PLANET[ 2 ][5.16]
Y E L濱本 享蔵サーフ寅の穴[ 3 ][5.07]
Round 1 :Heat 8
SingletNameTeamPlacepts
R E D西村 昇麻サーフ寅の穴[ 1 ][12.10]
B L U小石 真吾NATURAL HIGH[ 3 ][4.00]
G R N吉田 優也RUN'AWAVE[ - ][-]
W H T宮原 俊彦EBISU SURF[ 4 ][1.67]
Y E L霜出 祐一mood in U.S.A[ 2 ][4.17]

Quarter Finals :Heat 1
SingletNameHeatupPlacepts
R E D[ 荒木 謙爾 ]H1-1[ 1 ][7.33]
B L U[ 浦田 陽介 ]H3-2[ 2 ][5.70]
G R N[ 山下 玲央 ]H5-1[ 3 ][4.00]
W H T[ 竹本康太郎 ]H7-2[ 4 ][2.63]
Quarter Finals :Heat 2
SingletNameHeatupPlacepts
R E D[ 木内 雄大 ]H1-2[ 2 ][3.16]
B L U[ 國光  孝 ]H3-1[ 3 ][3.03]
G R N[ 金子敬一郎 ]H5-2[ 1 ][10.17]
W H T[ 石川 陽一 ]H7-1[ 4 ][2.57]

Quarter Finals :Heat 3
SingletNameHeatupPlacepts
R E D[ 楠田 雄也 ]H2-1[ 1 ][7.94]
B L U[ 奥野 貴紀 ]H4-2[ 4 ][3.73]
G R N[ 佐藤 智彦 ]H6-1[ 3 ][4.60]
W H T[ 霜出 祐一 ]H8-2[ 2 ][4.93]
Quarter Finals :Heat 4
SingletNameHeatupPlacepts
R E D[ 梁井 優人 ]H2-2[ 1 ][8.50]
B L U[ 中原 康之 ]H4-1[ 4 ][4.73]
G R N[ 村岡 良亮 ]H6-2[ 3 ][6.30]
W H T[ 西村 昇麻 ]H8-1[ 2 ][7.67]

Semi Finals :Heat 1
SingletNameHeatupPlacepts
R E D[ 荒木 謙爾 ]H1-1[ 2 ][7.43]
B L U[ 木内 雄大 ]H2-2[ 4 ][3.37]
G R N[ 楠田 雄也 ]H3-1[ 3 ][6.27]
W H T[ 西村 昇麻 ]H4-2[ 1 ][10.83]
Semi Finals :Heat 2
SingletNameHeatupPlacepts
R E D[ 浦田 陽介 ]H1-2[ 2 ][5.43]
B L U[ 金子敬一郎 ]H2-1[ 4 ][2.10]
G R N[ 霜出 祐一 ]H3-2[ 3 ][4.33]
W H T[ 梁井 優人 ]H4-1[ 1 ][9.17]

FINAL
SingletNameHeatupPlacepts
R E D[ 西村 昇麻 ]H1-1[ 1 ][7.14]
B L U[ 荒木 謙爾 ]H1-2[ 4 ][4.43]
G R N[ 梁井 優人 ]H2-1[ 3 ][5.57]
W H T[ 浦田 陽介 ]H2-2[ 2 ][5.97]